Current Entrants in 2021 Print Salon
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Location
Kerry Boytell 24 Sydney, Australia
Vicki Moritz 24 Mt Waverley, Australia
Valerie Kleindienst 24 Brisbane, Australia
Jane Woodcock 24 Neerim East, Australia
SUBRATA BYSACK 24 KOLKATA, India
Roy Killen 24 Garden Suburb, Australia
Brad Le Brocque 24 Ellalong, Australia
wan-kuen wang 24 New Taipei City, Taiwan
Ian English 24 Kilaben Bay, Australia
Christian Kieffer 24 Beaufort, Luxembourg
Paul Balfe 24 Carindale, Australia
Jan Sharples 24 Brisbane, Australia
Robert Darling 24 Everton Park, Australia
Wen Jye Wang 24 Taichung, Taiwan
Bronwen Casey 24 Beaumaris, Australia
David Woodcock 24 Neerim East, Australia
Hao-Jan Lin 24 Taichung, Taiwan
Pi Heng Hsiao 24 Taichung, Taiwan
David Whyte 23 Brightwaters, Australia
Mukesh Thakkar 24 Ahmedabad, India
J.R. Schnelzer 20 Milliken, USA
Barbara Schmidt 20 Hagen, Germany
Malcolm Jenkin 20 Redruth, England
SANJOY SENGUPTA 20 KOLKATA, India
John King 20 Stockport, England
Martin Newland 24 THORNGATE, Australia
Grahame Smith 20 Thornton, Australia
Mark Charteris 24 Rouse Hill, Australia
Fu-mei Lai 20 Taichung, Taiwan
Keith Seidel 20 Highbury, Australia
Asbjorn M Olsen 24 Nesttun, Norway
Leonid Goldin 20 OR - AKIVA, Israel
Tzu-Chieh You 20 Taichung, Taiwan
David Norris 20 Narre Warren Sth, Australia
Max Lane 20 Mornington, Australia
hasan guzel 24 Antalya, Turkey
Stephen Edmonds 20 Mount Waverley, Australia
Venkatesh BS 24 Bangalore, India
David Hansell 19 Fishing Point, Australia
Danny Dunne 20 Coolongolook, Australia
Cora Lea 24 Ormiston, Australia
Wendy Deng 19 East Lindfield, Australia
Ross Pollock 20 Golden Grove, Australia
Robin Price 20 Wigan, England
Raffaele Battista 20 Lucera, Italy
Felix Shparberg 20 Mitcham, Australia
Ken Weaver 20 Hendersonville, USA
Maree Morris 20 Capalaba, Australia
Toni Elliott 20 Modbury, Australia
Alfredo Ingino 19 FOGGIA, Italy
Cyril Boyd 16 Newtownabbey, Northern Ireland
Zsolt Varanka 20 Szekesfehervar, Hungary
YOUNG SU KIM 24 Yongin-si, South Korea
Gerda Hanemaaijer 24 Delft, Netherlands
Barbara Jenkin 16 Redruth, England
Tony Mulvenna 20 Lurgan, Northern Ireland
Jan-Thomas Stake 16 Kristinehamn, Sweden
Jens Jakobsson 16 Tollose, Denmark
Helmut Foerster 20 Zeil, Germany
Richard Oborn 22 Norwood, Australia
JEN-CHIEH CHANG 16 Dounan, Taiwan
YUK FUNG GARIUS HUNG 15 HONG KONG, Hong Kong
Barry Feldman 16 Whittington,. Geelong., Australia
Cyril Mazansky 20 Newton Centre, USA
Weng Sang Wong 16 Macau, Macau
Sadi GOKEER 20 BURSA, Turkey
Brenda Jones 17 Modbury Heights, Australia
Mark Stevens 16 Adelaide, Australia
Tom Richardson 16 Poulton-le-Fylde, England
Ross Lamb 17 Dover Gardens, Australia
Joy Thomas 16 Bonnells Bay, Australia
Fran McFadzen 16 MEIKLEVILLE HILL, Australia
Chun Woo Lee 16 Chungju-Si, South Korea
Wojciech Nawrocki 18 Poznan, Poland
Michael Martin 14 Morisset, Australia
MARCELLO MARIELLA 19 FOGGIA, Italy
Julie Deer 16 Adelaide, Australia
Maria Marangou 16 Nicosia, Cyprus
Dianne English 12 Kilaben Bay, Australia
Nuwair Nuwair 16 ALAIN, United Arab Emirates
Mario Sikora 16 Trinec, Czech Republic
Barbara Seidel 12 Highbury, SA, Australia
Claire Sullivan 12 Dublin, Ireland
Christine Woolgar 12 Shoreham By Sea, England
Kym Houston 12 Lara, Australia
Tom Savage 12 Saginaw, USA
Sandy Mahon 12 Gherang, Australia
David Henderson 12 Kurri Kurri, Australia
Esther Epstein 12 Kfar Saba, Israel
Peter Barrien 15 Aldgate, Australia
John Jiang 12 surry hills, Australia
Chris De Blank 12 South Bunbury, Australia
Peter John O'Brien 12 Castle Hill, Australia
Susan Hansell 12 Fishing Point, Australia
Mike Fidler 12 Cooranbong, Australia
Greg McMillan 12 Tallebudgera, Australia
K S MANJU Mohan 12 BANGALORE, India
Natalie Murray 12 Morningside, Australia
Ian Patterson 12 Grange, Australia
Martie Labuschagne 12 Banksia beach, Australia
Raymond-Paul Zurschmitten 12 Zurich, Switzerland
Allan Rose 12 Sydney, Australia
Eion Johnston 12 Edinburgh, Scotland
Stephan Labuschagne 12 Banksia beach, Australia
Ruth Benson 12 Skye, Australia
Anitha Mysore 12 Bengaluru, India
Rob Weir 12 Palmerston North, New Zealand
James Ide 12 Brighton North, Australia
Graham Clegg 10 Peterborough, England
Catherine Knee 12 Lutterworth, England
Terry Gooley 12 Adelaide, Australia
Ruth Shadur 12 Kfar Saba, Israel
Morten Wilgaard 12 Aabybro, Denmark
Roger Lancaster 12 Lesmurdie, Australia
Ahmed Al-abdulaal 12 Sayhat, Saudi Arabia
Douglas Vernimmen 12 Edinburgh, Scotland
Alfonso delli Carri 12 Foggia, Italy
Danny Lang 12 Clyde North, Australia
Steven Algie 12 rutherford, Australia
Roland Kraft 10 Freiburg, Germany
Megan Willis 8 Woodrising, Australia
Yi Ping Xu 12 Croydon, Australia
Hon-Fan WU 8 Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Guoxi Jiang 8 Kogarah, Australia
lam lam Hui 8 Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Regis Rampnoux 8 Paris, France
JANOS EIFERT 8 BUDAPEST, Hungary
Arthur Roy 8 Toukley, Australia
Wade Buchan 8 Sunshine North, Australia
Andris Apsenieks 8 Riga, Latvia
Wai Yee Benny Wong 8 Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Tom Brassil 8 Putney, Australia
Ruediger Schulz 8 Zittau, Germany
Tharaka Gunarathne 8 Polgasowita, Sri Lanka
Darragh Collins 8 Stamullen, Ireland
Alexander Zelinskiy 8 Moscow, Russian Federation
Lesley Patterson 8 Grange, Australia
Yao Zu Shu 8 Breakfast Point, Australia
Greg Campbell 8 Shoal Bay , Australia
Trace O'Rourke 9 Rowville, Australia
William George 8 Alyth, Scotland
Laszlo Fuleki 7 Gyongyos, Hungary
Alastair Moore 6 Derby, England
Jenn Koh Yeok Kian 4 BATU PAHAT, Malaysia
Phil Whiteman 5 Maryland, Australia
Tat Keung Wong 4 Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Colleen Price 4 Wangi Wangi, Australia
Daniel Johnson 4 Lochinvar, Australia
Nils-erik Jerlemar 4 Malmo, Sweden
David Rowlands 4 Highbury, Australia
Rita Baio 4 Abenga, Italy
Kwok Wai Hui 4 Hong kong, Hong Kong
Sergey Areshev 4 Moscow, Russian Federation
Jeongsoo Ko 4 Anyang-si, South Korea
Crighton Klassen 4 Cape Town , South Africa
Kevin Harris 4 Highbury, Australia
Bernadette Heald 3 Lochinvar, Australia